Utility links 1940 Underhill Street, Kelowna, BC, V1X 5X7| (250) 860-8888| Contact Us
Central Okanagan School District
SD No. 23
Together We Learn
All Comers Meet Results 2014
If you want to see results for each participant - please download file below:

team member.rtfteam member.rtf


All Comers Meet Results after 3 Meets:                          
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                        1:09.50   10   
  2 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                             1:12.30    8   
  3 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                1:13.40    6   
  4 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                   1:18.50    5   
  5 Milacek, Nicole            7 Constable N Bruc                1:21.80    4   
  6 Curtis, Becca              7 Glenrosa Middle                 1:22.20    3   
  7 Bassi, Chanreet            7 Dr. Knox                        1:23.00    2   
  8 Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                1:26.80    1   
  9 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                1:26.90  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 800 Meter Run gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taryn              8 George Elliot                   2:19.70   10   
  2 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                        2:23.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Teaghan           8 Constable N Bruc                2:37.00    6   
  4 Paulson, Rylee             8 George Elliot                   2:40.00    5   
  5 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                        2:50.00    4   
  6 Patchell, Kasey            8 Dr. Knox                        2:50.30    3   
  7 Podolsky, Karliegh         7 Constable N Bruc                2:52.00    2   
  8 Solloway, Elsie            7 Spring Valley                   3:00.00    1   
  9 Haaheim, Sally             7 Dr. Knox                        3:02.00  
 10 Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                  3:09.00  
 11 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                   3:10.00  
 12 Mcdonald, Farideh          7 Glenrosa Middle                 3:14.00  
 13 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                3:16.00  
 14 Chidwick, Maeve            7 Dr. Knox                        3:20.00  
 15 Santoyo, Sofia             8 Dr. Knox                        3:21.00  
 16 Corbett, Elizabeth         8 Anse Au Sable                   3:43.00  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                        5:49.00   10   
  2 Naudes, Kristin            6 Unattached                      6:07.00    8   
  3 Haaheim, Sally             7 Dr. Knox                        6:28.00    6   
  4 Chidwick, Maeve            7 Dr. Knox                        6:50.00    5   
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  16.30   10   
  2 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               16.70    8   
  3 Naudes, Kristin            6 Unattached                        17.20    6   
  4 Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                  17.80    5   
  5 Rice, Kyra                 7 Constable N Bruc                  17.90    4   
  6 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     18.30    3   
  7 Bassi, Chanreet            7 Dr. Knox                          18.70    2   
  8 Gustavsson, Jasmine        7 Constable N Bruc                  19.30    1   
  9 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     20.00  
 10 Haaheim, Sally             7 Dr. Knox                          20.70  
 11 Costellano, Irene          7 Dr. Knox                          21.50  
 11 Hansen, Julianna           7 Dr. Knox                          21.50  
 13 O'Sullivan, Tara           7 Dr. Knox                          24.90  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds Long Jump gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               3.89m   10   
  2 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  3.84m    8   
  3 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               3.80m    6   
  4 Belvis, Elysia             7 Constable N Bruc                  3.66m    5   
  5 Wong, Leanna               7 KLO                               3.63m    4   
  6 Konstantopolis, Aimee      7 Constable N Bruc                  3.54m    3   
  7 Curtis, Becca              7 Glenrosa Middle                   3.53m    2   
  8 Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                  3.47m    1   
  9 Peters, Carly              7 Constable N Bruc                  3.45m  
 10 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                               3.40m  
 11 Tannar, Erin               7 Anse Au Sable                     3.39m  
 12 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          3.32m  
 13 Gustavsson, Jasmine        7 Constable N Bruc                  3.24m  
 14 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.15m  
 15 Keller, Amy                7 Constable N Bruc                  3.14m  
 16 Kinnear, Lexington         7 Constable N Bruc                  3.05m  
 17 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.04m  
 17 Torin, Katya               7 Constable N Bruc                  3.04m  
 19 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     2.96m  
 20 Little, Laura              7 Anse Au Sable                     2.92m  
 21 Werner, Jennifer           7 Spring Valley                     2.74m  
 22 Martin, Alexandra          7 Anse Au Sable                     2.71m  
 23 Holdenreid, Mikaela        7 Constable N Bruc                  2.68m  
 24 Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                    2.51m  
 25 Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                               2.50m  
 26 Dao, Jenifer               7 Constable N Bruc                  2.14m  
 -- Podolsky, Karliegh         7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Miles, Natasha             7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- White, Kennedy             7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Arouse, Ally               7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Carels, Hailey             7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds Long Jump gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Hailey             7 Dr. Knox                          4.21m   10   
  2 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               4.05m    8   
  3 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               3.93m    6   
  4 Ranahan, Raquelle          7 Spring Valley                     3.66m    5   
  5 Schlackl, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                  3.64m    4   
  6 Konstantopolis, Aimee      7 Constable N Bruc                  3.63m    3   
  7 Peters, Carly              7 Constable N Bruc                  3.59m    2   
  8 Belvis, Elysia             7 Constable N Bruc                  3.57m    1   
  9 Menzies, Samantha          7 Constable N Bruc                  3.50m  
 10 Taylor, Onyx               7 Rutland Middle                    3.48m  
 11 Bregeda, Meaghan           7 Constable N Bruc                  3.47m  
 12 Curtis, Becca              7 Glenrosa Middle                   3.42m  
 13 Keller, Amy                7 Constable N Bruc                  3.39m  
 14 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          3.38m  
 15 Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                  3.35m  
 16 Carels, Hailey             7 Constable N Bruc                  3.29m  
 17 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                  3.28m  
 18 Gustavsson, Jasmine        7 Constable N Bruc                  3.27m  
 19 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.24m  
 20 Torin, Katya               7 Constable N Bruc                  3.23m  
 21 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.16m  
 22 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                               3.14m  
 23 Little, Laura              7 Anse Au Sable                     3.12m  
 24 Brown, Desirae             7 Spring Valley                     2.99m  
 25 Dufault, Kimberly          7 Constable N Bruc                  2.98m  
 26 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     2.89m  
 27 Villeneuve, Lauren Sage    7 Dr. Knox                          2.80m  
 28 Dao, Jenifer               7 Constable N Bruc                  2.61m  
 29 Berg, Jordyn               7 Constable N Bruc                  2.57m  
 30 Holdenreid, Mikaela        7 Constable N Bruc                  2.56m  
 31 Miles, Natasha             7 Spring Valley                     2.45m  
 32 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          1.69m  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds Shot Put gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, Jessie              8 Constable N Bruc                  8.72m   10   
  2 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                          8.45m    8   
  3 Price-Roberts, Phoebe      8 Aberdeen Hall                     8.37m    6   
  4 Podolsky, Jocelyn          8 Constable N Bruc                  8.30m    5   
  5 Vandre, Emily              8 Spring Valley                     7.97m    4   
  6 Koebel, Maeve              7 Spring Valley                     7.44m    3   
  7 Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                          7.33m    2   
  8 Landie, Jessica            9 Dr. Knox                          7.23m    1   
  9 Menzies, Samantha          7 Constable N Bruc                  7.20m  
 10 Dejong, Grace              8 Constable N Bruc                  7.19m  
 11 Brown, Desirae             7 Spring Valley                     7.13m  
 12 Schiavon, Kianna           7 Constable N Bruc                  7.05m  
 13 Alexander, Avery           8 Constable N Bruc                  6.87m  
 14 Bamping, Hailey            7 Rutland Middle                    6.64m  
 15 Keller, Amy                7 Constable N Bruc                  6.62m  
 16 Wilkison, Megan            8 Dr. Knox                          6.54m  
 17 Drover, Gracie             8 Constable N Bruc                  6.40m  
 18 Nagata Prescott, Sarah-J   7 Anse Au Sable                     6.35m  
 18 Miyashita, Madelyn         8 Okanagan                          6.35m  
 20 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     6.30m  
 21 Triff, Diana               8 Constable N Bruc                  6.26m  
 22 Rood, Alexa                8 Dr. Knox                          6.20m  
 23 Pogoda-Seweryn, Monica     7 Constable N Bruc                  5.96m  
 24 Torin, Katya               7 Constable N Bruc                  5.94m  
 25 Selka, Melissa             7 Constable N Bruc                  5.90m  
 26 Carefoot, Marissa          7 Constable N Bruc                  5.87m  
 27 Hutton, Taylor             8 Dr. Knox                          5.52m  
 28 Berggren, Bronwyn          7 Rutland Middle                    5.50m  
 29 Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                    4.79m  
 30 Holdenreid, Mikaela        7 Constable N Bruc                  4.76m  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                         26.90m   10   
  2 Pickrell, Marley           7 Constable N Bruc                 14.95m    8   
  3 Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                 13.46m    6   
  4 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                    13.09m    5   
  5 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                 12.50m    4   
  6 Schlackl, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                 11.54m    3   
  7 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                    10.04m    2   
  8 Hunka, Amy                 7 Spring Valley                     9.27m    1   
  9 Morris, Macynzie           7 Constable N Bruc                  8.90m  
 10 Berggren, Bronwyn          7 Rutland Middle                    8.63m  
 11 Werner, Jennifer           7 Spring Valley                     8.60m  
 -- Koebel, Maeve              7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                        DQ  
 -- Miles, Natasha             7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Schwab, Theresa            7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Bamping, Hailey            7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Finley, Logan              7 KLO                                  DQ  
 -- Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                                  DQ  
 -- Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                                  DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunka, Amy                 7 Spring Valley                     9.48m   10   
  2 Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                    9.20m    8   
 -- Clark, Angie               7 KLO                                  DQ  
 -- Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                        DQ  
 -- Werner, Jennifer           7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Koebel, Maeve              7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Schwab, Theresa            7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Debrett, Nizhoni           7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 1500 Meter Race Walk gr7 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                  11:04.00   10   
  2 Wong, Carissa             12 Aberdeen Hall                  11:23.00    8   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Hailey             7 Dr. Knox                          13.40   10   
  2 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               14.20    8   
  3 Anguish, Taylor            8 Dr. Knox                          14.30    6   
  4 Minkus, Maggie             8 Dr. Knox                          14.40    4.50
  4 Lyder, Kenaysha            7 Dr. Knox                          14.40    4.50
  6 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  14.50    2.50
  6 Podolsky, Jocelyn          8 Constable N Bruc                  14.50    2.50
  8 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          14.65    1   
  9 Miyashita, Madelyn         8 Okanagan                          14.70  
  9 Hillier, Sydney            7 Rutland Middle                    14.70  
 11 Lee, Jenna                 8 Okanagan                          14.80  
 11 Johnson, Keighden          7 Rutland Middle                    14.80  
 13 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               14.90  
 14 Tribe, Ariana              7 Spring Valley                     15.00  
 14 Wong, Leanna               7 KLO                               15.00  
 16 Lindstrom, Julia           8 Constable N Bruc                  15.20  
 17 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                          15.30  
 18 Spooner, Emily             7 Constable N Bruc                  15.50  
 19 Dufault, Kimberly          7 Constable N Bruc                  15.60  
 20 Solomonides, Meagan        8 Spring Valley                     15.70  
 21 Vandre, Emily              8 Spring Valley                     15.80  
 22 Santoyo, Sofia             8 Dr. Knox                          15.90  
 22 Curtis, Becca              7 Glenrosa Middle                   15.90  
 24 Naudes, Kristin            6 Unattached                        16.00  
 24 Facca, Olicvia             8 Dr. Knox                          16.00  
 24 Debrett, Nizhoni           7 Spring Valley                     16.00  
 24 Kiryliuk, Jordan           7 Spring Valley                     16.00  
 28 Siggurdson, Hanna          8 Constable N Bruc                  16.10  
 29 Woodin, Leah               8 Rutland Middle                    16.20  
 30 Berggren, Bronwyn          7 Rutland Middle                    16.30  
 30 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          16.30  
 30 Costellano, Irene          7 Dr. Knox                          16.30  
 30 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     16.30  
 34 Martin, Alexandra          7 Anse Au Sable                     16.40  
 34 Milacek, Nicole            7 Constable N Bruc                  16.40  
 34 Bamping, Hailey            7 Rutland Middle                    16.40  
 37 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     16.50  
 37 Williamson, Ella           8 Dr. Knox                          16.50  
 39 Richard, Mrion             8 Dr. Knox                          16.60  
 40 Milo, Rachel               7 Constable N Bruc                  16.70  
 40 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                               16.70  
 40 Brown, Desirae             7 Spring Valley                     16.70  
 43 Stefanski, Morgan          8 Dr. Knox                          16.90  
 43 Clark, Cierra              7 Spring Valley                     16.90  
 45 Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                  17.00  
 46 Grooters, Emilie           7 Constable N Bruc                  17.40  
 47 Gustavsson, Jenny          7 Constable N Bruc                  17.50  
 48 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                        17.90  
 49 Drury-Moncrieff, Verity    7 Constable N Bruc                  18.50  
 50 Young, Sophia              8 Spring Valley                     19.40  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Hailey             7 Dr. Knox                          13.40   10   
  2 Minkus, Maggie             8 Dr. Knox                          13.50    8   
  3 Anguish, Taylor            8 Dr. Knox                          13.80    6   
  4 Lyder, Kenaysha            7 Dr. Knox                          13.90    5   
  5 Abella, Maryniel           7 Dr. Knox                          14.00    4   
  6 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  14.10    2.50
  6 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                          14.10    2.50
  8 Walsh, Bryn                8 Dr. Knox                          14.20    0.50
  8 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               14.20    0.50
 10 Podolsky, Jocelyn          8 Constable N Bruc                  14.30  
 10 Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                               14.30  
 12 Miyashita, Madelyn         8 Okanagan                          14.40  
 12 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               14.40  
 14 Wong, Leanna               7 KLO                               14.50  
 15 Tribe, Ariana              7 Spring Valley                     14.60  
 15 Wallace, Teaghan           8 Constable N Bruc                  14.60  
 17 Belvis, Elysia             7 Constable N Bruc                  14.70  
 17 Peters, Carly              7 Constable N Bruc                  14.70  
 17 Kinnear, Lexington         7 Constable N Bruc                  14.70  
 17 Menzies, Samantha          7 Constable N Bruc                  14.70  
 21 Hillier, Sydney            7 Rutland Middle                    14.80  
 22 Johnson, Keighden          7 Rutland Middle                    14.90  
 23 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                        15.00  
 24 Lindstrom, Julia           8 Constable N Bruc                  15.10  
 24 Taylor, Onyx               7 Rutland Middle                    15.10  
 26 Roeske, Amber              8 Spring Valley                     15.30  
 26 Corman, Korman             9 Okanagan                          15.30  
 28 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          15.40  
 28 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     15.40  
 28 Schlackl, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                  15.40  
 31 Bregeda, Meaghan           7 Constable N Bruc                  15.50  
 31 Solloway, Elsie            7 Spring Valley                     15.50  
 33 Curtis, Becca              7 Glenrosa Middle                   15.60  
 33 Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                  15.60  
 33 Solomonides, Meagan        8 Spring Valley                     15.60  
 36 Selka, Melissa             7 Constable N Bruc                  15.80  
 36 Fagan, Jacqueline          8 Constable N Bruc                  15.80  
 36 Ranahan, Raquelle          7 Spring Valley                     15.80  
 36 Keller, Amy                7 Constable N Bruc                  15.80  
 40 Clark, Cierra              7 Spring Valley                     15.90  
 40 Triff, Diana               8 Constable N Bruc                  15.90  
 40 Richard, Mrion             8 Dr. Knox                          15.90  
 40 Kiryliuk, Jordan           7 Spring Valley                     15.90  
 44 Vandre, Emily              8 Spring Valley                     16.00  
 45 Ortinski, Paris            8 Constable N Bruc                  16.10  
 46 Bamping, Hailey            7 Rutland Middle                    16.30  
 47 Brown, Desirae             7 Spring Valley                     16.40  
 47 Stefanski, Morgan          8 Dr. Knox                          16.40  
 47 Berggren, Bronwyn          7 Rutland Middle                    16.40  
 47 Schiavon, Kianna           7 Constable N Bruc                  16.40  
 51 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     16.50  
 52 Bassi, Chanreet            7 Dr. Knox                          16.70  
 53 Grooters, Emilie           7 Constable N Bruc                  17.00  
 54 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                  17.80  
 55 Young, Sophia              8 Spring Valley                     18.40  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               28.60   10   
  2 Wright, Hailey             7 Dr. Knox                          28.80    8   
  3 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                          29.90    6   
  4 Podolsky, Jocelyn          8 Constable N Bruc                  30.00  
  5 Anguish, Taylor            8 Dr. Knox                          30.30    5   
  6 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  30.50    4   
  7 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          31.10    3   
  8 Dixon, Shaina              8 Dr. Knox                          32.80  
  9 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                          33.20  
 10 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     33.30    2   
 11 Solomonides, Meagan        8 Spring Valley                     33.50  
 11 Solloway, Elsie            7 Spring Valley                     33.50    1   
 13 Vandre, Emily              8 Spring Valley                     34.40  
 13 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     34.40  
 15 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          34.50  
 16 Milacek, Nicole            7 Constable N Bruc                  34.60  
 17 Richard, Mrion             8 Dr. Knox                          34.80  
 18 Berggren, Bronwyn          7 Rutland Middle                    35.20  
 19 Stefanski, Morgan          8 Dr. Knox                          35.50  
 20 Bernier, Emily             8 Spring Valley                     36.90  
 21 Young, Sophia              8 Spring Valley                     46.00  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                        1:05.70   10   
  2 Podolsky, Jocelyn          8 Constable N Bruc                1:09.40    8   
  3 Wallace, Teaghan           8 Constable N Bruc                1:11.60    6   
  4 Fenton, Brooklyn           8 Constable N Bruc                1:15.20    5   
  5 Boesten, Misha             8 Spring Valley                   1:15.50    4   
  6 Lindstrom, Julia           8 Constable N Bruc                1:15.80    3   
  7 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                        1:23.00    2   
  8 Bernier, Emily             8 Spring Valley                   1:23.30    1   
  9 Patchell, Kasey            8 Dr. Knox                        2:06.00  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 800 Meter Run gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taryn              8 George Elliot                   2:28.00   10   
  2 Paulson, Rylee             8 George Elliot                   2:34.10    8   
  3 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                        2:51.00    6   
  4 Mcdonald, Farideh          7 Glenrosa Middle                 3:05.00    5   
  5 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                      3:08.00    4   
  6 Chidwick, Maeve            7 Dr. Knox                        3:18.00    3   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                        5:17.70   10   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meraw, Kayt                8 George Elliot                     15.40   10   
  2 Gier, Emily                8 Constable N Bruc                  17.40    8   
  3 Santoyo, Sofia             8 Dr. Knox                          18.20    6   
  4 Fenton, Jaden              8 Constable N Bruc                  18.40    5   
 
Girls 7-8 300 Meter Hurdles gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                          48.90   10   
  2 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  55.10    8   
  3 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               57.70    6   
  4 Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                             1:00.30    5   
  5 Taylor, Onyx               7 Rutland Middle                  1:02.00    4   
  6 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                   1:03.10    3   
  7 Grooters, Emilie           7 Constable N Bruc                1:04.20    2   
  8 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                   1:06.50    1   
  9 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                        1:06.70  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 2000 Meter Steeplechase gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taryn              8 George Elliot                   7:30.00   10   
  2 Paulson, Rylee             8 George Elliot                   8:36.00    8   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds High Jump gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               1.35m    8   
  1 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                        1.35m    8   
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                          1.35m    8   
  4 Wallace, Teaghan           8 Constable N Bruc                  1.31m    4   
  4 Tremblay, Brooke           7 Dr. Knox                          1.31m    4   
  4 Bakala, Ava                7 KLO                               1.31m    4   
  7 Copan, Quinn               8 Okanagan                          1.29m    2   
  8 Dixon, Shaina              8 Dr. Knox                          1.27m    0.33
  8 Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                          1.27m    0.33
  8 Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                               1.27m    0.33
 11 Menzies, Samantha          7 Constable N Bruc                  1.26m  
 12 Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                  1.25m  
 12 Naudes, Kristin            6 Unattached                        1.25m  
 12 Podolsky, Karliegh         7 Constable N Bruc                  1.25m  
 15 McGillvray, Katelyn        7 Dr. Knox                          1.20m  
 15 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                  1.20m  
 15 Grooters, Emilie           7 Constable N Bruc                  1.20m  
 18 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                          1.15m  
 18 Mcdonald, Farideh          7 Glenrosa Middle                   1.15m  
 20 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     1.10m  
 20 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                               1.10m  
 20 Romaniuk, Catherine        7 Rutland Middle                    1.10m  
 20 Roeske, Amber              8 Spring Valley                     1.10m  
 20 Taylor, Onyx               7 Rutland Middle                    1.10m  
 25 Clark, Cierra              7 Spring Valley                     1.05m  
 25 Miles, Natasha             7 Spring Valley                     1.05m  
 25 Young, Sophia              8 Spring Valley                     1.05m  
 25 Werner, Jennifer           7 Spring Valley                     1.05m  
 25 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     1.05m  
 25 Dao, Jenifer               7 Constable N Bruc                  1.05m  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Long Jump gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                          4.30m   10   
  2 Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                          4.06m    8   
  3 Walsh, Bryn                8 Dr. Knox                          3.95m    6   
  4 Fagan, Jacqueline          8 Constable N Bruc                  3.67m    5   
  5 Seidel, Julianne           8 Constable N Bruc                  3.62m    4   
  6 Landie, Jessica            9 Dr. Knox                          3.60m    3   
  7 Fenton, Jaden              8 Constable N Bruc                  3.58m    2   
  8 Vanderlip, Kaylin          8 Dr. Knox                          3.43m    1   
  9 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                          3.28m  
 10 Henderson, Chelsea         8 Constable N Bruc                  3.15m  
 11 Lee, Jenna                 8 Okanagan                          3.05m  
 12 Woodin, Leah               8 Rutland Middle                    2.76m  
 13 Little, Emily              8 Anse Au Sable                     2.75m  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Long Jump gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                          4.49m   10   
  2 Walsh, Bryn                8 Dr. Knox                          4.18m    8   
  3 Hillmer, Sarah             8 Spring Valley                     4.05m    6   
  4 Fagan, Jacqueline          8 Constable N Bruc                  3.93m    5   
  5 Dixon, Shaina              8 Dr. Knox                          3.82m    4   
  6 Kim, Soobin                8 Glenrosa Middle                   3.57m    3   
  7 Laboucane, Echo            8 Glenrosa Middle                   3.49m    2   
  8 Fenton, Jaden              8 Constable N Bruc                  3.42m    1   
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Triple Jump gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                          8.51m   10   
  2 Johnson, Keighden          7 Rutland Middle                    8.36m    8   
  3 Miyashita, Madelyn         8 Okanagan                          7.89m    6   
  4 Fagan, Jacqueline          8 Constable N Bruc                  7.67m    5   
  5 Podolsky, Karliegh         7 Constable N Bruc                  7.57m    4   
  6 Callow, Taylor             8 George Elliot                     7.55m    3   
  7 Smith, Kaitlin             7 Constable N Bruc                  7.39m    2   
  8 Roeske, Amber              8 Spring Valley                     7.37m    1   
  9 Rice, Kyra                 7 Constable N Bruc                  7.16m  
 10 Fenton, Jaden              8 Constable N Bruc                  7.10m  
 11 Ortinski, Paris            8 Constable N Bruc                  6.97m  
 12 Copan, Quinn               8 Okanagan                          6.76m  
 13 Hillier, Sydney            7 Rutland Middle                    6.70m  
 14 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                               6.54m  
 15 Grooters, Emilie           7 Constable N Bruc                  6.51m  
 16 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     6.19m  
 17 Sapra, Ashley              7 Spring Valley                     5.60m  
 18 Hunka, Amy                 7 Spring Valley                     5.55m  
 -- Gustavsson, Jasmine        7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Discus Throw gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arouse, Ally               7 Constable N Bruc                 17.75m   10   
  2 Boesten, Misha             8 Spring Valley                    16.99m    8   
  3 Pickrell, Marley           7 Constable N Bruc                 15.90m    6   
  4 Forsythe, Mackenzie        7 Constable N Bruc                 14.70m    5   
  5 Bamping, Hailey            7 Rutland Middle                   14.65m    4   
  6 Dejong, Grace              8 Constable N Bruc                 14.52m    3   
  7 Rood, Alexa                8 Dr. Knox                         14.06m    2   
  8 Konstantopolis, Aimee      7 Constable N Bruc                 14.05m    1   
  9 Gustavsson, Jasmine        7 Constable N Bruc                 14.03m  
 10 Good, Elle                 7 Constable N Bruc                 13.96m  
 11 Triff, Diana               8 Constable N Bruc                 13.65m  
 12 Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                         13.60m  
 13 Price-Roberts, Phoebe      8 Aberdeen Hall                    13.30m  
 14 Miyashita, Madelyn         8 Okanagan                         13.06m  
 15 O'Sullivan, Tara           7 Dr. Knox                         12.68m  
 16 Pogoda-Seweryn, Monica     7 Constable N Bruc                 12.40m  
 17 Drover, Gracie             8 Constable N Bruc                 12.38m  
 18 Morris, Macynzie           7 Constable N Bruc                 12.25m  
 19 Wong, Leanna               7 KLO                              12.03m  
 20 Hutton, Taylor             8 Dr. Knox                         11.48m  
 21 Carefoot, Marissa          7 Constable N Bruc                 11.46m  
 22 Clark, Angie               7 KLO                              10.24m  
 23 Berg, Jordyn               7 Constable N Bruc                 10.04m  
 24 Sapra, Ashley              7 Spring Valley                     9.88m  
 25 Schwab, Theresa            7 Spring Valley                     9.62m  
 26 Benitz, Charlotte          7 Aberdeen Hall                     8.95m  
 27 Kemp, Taylor               7 Aberdeen Hall                     8.58m  
 28 Monaghan, Tessa            7 Aberdeen Hall                     7.44m  
 29 Debrett, Nizhoni           7 Spring Valley                     4.94m  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                         25.25m   10   
  2 Patchell, Kasey            8 Dr. Knox                         19.15m    8   
  3 Price-Roberts, Phoebe      8 Aberdeen Hall                    17.00m    6   
  4 Wilkison, Megan            8 Dr. Knox                         13.60m    5   
  5 Meraw, Kayt                8 George Elliot                    13.45m    4   
  6 Hutton, Taylor             8 Dr. Knox                         10.95m    3   
  7 Sinclair, Courtney         8 Constable N Bruc                  9.55m    2   
  8 Boesten, Misha             8 Spring Valley                     9.45m    1   
 -- Copan, Quinn               8 Okanagan                             DQ  
 -- Callow, Taylor             8 George Elliot                        DQ  
 -- Bagi, Karina               8 Okanagan                             DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr 8 girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price-Roberts, Phoebe      8 Aberdeen Hall                    15.04m   10   
  2 Patchell, Kasey            8 Dr. Knox                         12.57m    8   
  3 Hutton, Taylor             8 Dr. Knox                         12.07m    6   
 -- Wilkison, Megan            8 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okle, Ann-Kathrin         11 Kelowna Secondar                  13.80   10   
  2 McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                          13.90    8   
  3 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                          14.00    5.50
  3 Tannar, Bryn              10 Anse Au Sable                     14.00    5.50
  5 Forbes, Jessica           10 Kelowna Secondar                  14.40    4   
  6 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                  14.50    2.50
  6 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  14.50    2.50
  8 Powell, Maddy              9 Constable N Bruc                  14.60    1   
  9 McConnell, Acacia          9 Spring Valley                     14.90  
 10 Robson, Ashley             9 Spring Valley                     15.00  
 11 Anderson, Holly            9 Dr. Knox                          15.20  
 12 Gilbert, Emma             10 Kelowna Secondar                  15.70  
 12 Michie, Devynn             9 Constable N Bruc                  15.70  
 14 Yu, Sonia                  9 Dr. Knox                          15.90  
 15 Ghadban, Lexi              9 Constable N Bruc                  16.00  
 16 Keane, Michelle            9 Constable N Bruc                  16.20  
 17 Walker, Tiffany            9 Spring Valley                     16.70  
 18 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  17.10  
 18 Toews, Christina           9 Glenrosa Middle                   17.10  
 20 Dunbar, Paula              9 Constable N Bruc                  17.50  
 21 King, Julia                9 Constable N Bruc                  17.60  
 22 Stanley, Caitie            9 Spring Valley                     17.70  
 23 Summers, Alison            9 Glenrosa Middle                   17.80  
 24 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                  18.00  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kostiuk, Brooklyn          9 Rutland Middle                    13.20   10   
  2 Morel, Emma               10 Aberdeen Hall                     13.40    8   
  3 McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                          13.60    6   
  4 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                          13.70    5   
  5 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  13.90    4   
  6 Jessica Frechette, Jessi   9 George Elliot                     14.00    3   
  7 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                  14.20    1.50
  7 Powell, Maddy              9 Constable N Bruc                  14.20    1.50
  9 McConnell, Acacia          9 Spring Valley                     14.40  
 10 Wagner, Amanda             9 Dr. Knox                          14.80  
 11 Anderson, Holly            9 Dr. Knox                          15.00  
 12 Michie, Devynn             9 Constable N Bruc                  15.10  
 13 Tannar, Erin               7 Anse Au Sable                     15.40  
 14 Okle, Ann-Kathrin         11 Kelowna Secondar                  15.50  
 14 Ghadban, Lexi              9 Constable N Bruc                  15.50  
 16 Funk, Taylor               9 KLO                               15.60  
 16 Spragge, Briann            9 Rutland Middle                    15.60  
 18 Wruth, Chelsea             9 Rutland Middle                    15.70  
 19 Martin, Alexandra          7 Anse Au Sable                     15.80  
 20 Walker, Tiffany            9 Spring Valley                     15.90  
 21 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  16.40  
 22 Stanley, Caitie            9 Spring Valley                     17.50  
 23 Howe, Kayleigh             9 George Elliot                     18.10  
 24 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                  18.40  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                          28.70  
  2 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                          28.80  
  3 Tannar, Bryn              10 Anse Au Sable                     29.60  
  4 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  30.00  
  5 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                  30.40  
  6 Maier, Lauren              9 Dr. Knox                          30.45  
  7 Anderson, Holly            9 Dr. Knox                          32.00  
  8 Tremblay, Carly            9 Dr. Knox                          32.80  
  9 Michie, Devynn             9 Constable N Bruc                  33.30  
 10 Armitage, Kate             9 Rutland Middle                    33.60  
 11 Diemert, Sakura            9 Constable N Bruc                  34.00  
 12 Spragge, Briann            9 Rutland Middle                    34.20  
 12 Leblanc, Megan             9 Constable N Bruc                  34.20  
 14 Keane, Michelle            9 Constable N Bruc                  34.60  
 15 Scheidegger, Brianna       9 Constable N Bruc                  34.70  
 16 Toews, Christina           9 Glenrosa Middle                   35.60  
 17 Barnes, Lakeisha           9 Constable N Bruc                  36.90  
 18 Summers, Alison            9 Glenrosa Middle                   38.50  
 19 Howe, Kayleigh             9 George Elliot                     39.40  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                        1:06.70   10   
  2 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                        1:08.00    8   
  3 Tremblay, Carly            9 Dr. Knox                        1:12.80    6   
  4 Spragge, Briann            9 Rutland Middle                  1:13.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Holly            9 Dr. Knox                        1:14.80    4   
  6 Funk, Taylor               9 KLO                             1:15.90    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Elia           10 Unattached                      1:20.20    2   
  8 Armitage, Kate             9 Rutland Middle                  1:24.10    1   
  9 Howe, Kayleigh             9 George Elliot                   1:33.90  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Kyra              9 Dr. Knox                        2:26.90   10   
  2 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                   2:33.40    8   
  3 Dimova, Veronika           9 Rutland Middle                  2:40.00    6   
  4 Ertel, Madelline          10 Kelowna Secondar                2:41.60    5   
  5 Copithorne, Jenaya        10 Kelowna Secondar                2:53.00    4   
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Kyra              9 Dr. Knox                        4:58.00   10   
  2 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                   5:39.00    8   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Haven              10 Summerland                        17.60   10   
  2 Kellet, Tansey             9 Okanagan                          18.10    8   
  3 Morel, Emma               10 Aberdeen Hall                     18.80    6   
  4 Avery, Megan              10 Unattached                        19.60    5   
  5 Spragge, Bailey            9 Rutland Middle                    24.80    4   
  6 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  33.40    3   
 -- Zimmer, Samantha           9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Haven              10 Summerland                        16.50   10   
  2 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                        20.00    8   
  3 Finley, Logan              7 KLO                               20.15    6   
  4 Zimmer, Samantha           9 Rutland Middle                    20.20    5   
  5 Mackinley, Madison         7 KLO                               21.40    4   
  6 Storfield, Medea           7 Constable N Bruc                  21.50    3   
  7 Wruth, Chelsea             9 Rutland Middle                    22.50    2   
  8 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  23.20    1   
  9 Hatley-Weyland, Carmen     7 Constable N Bruc                  27.20  
 10 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                  30.40  
 
Girls 9-10 300 Meter Hurdles junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maier, Lauren              9 Dr. Knox                          51.80   10   
  2 Kellet, Tansey             9 Okanagan                          57.70    8   
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morel, Emma               10 Aberdeen Hall                     1.40m   10   
  2 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                   1.35m    8   
  3 Lowe, Victoria             9 Spring Valley                     1.20m    4.50
  3 Zimmer, Samantha           9 Rutland Middle                    1.20m    4.50
  3 Wagner, Amanda             9 Dr. Knox                          1.20m    4.50
  3 Kellet, Tansey             9 Okanagan                          1.20m    4.50
  7 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                  1.15m    1.50
  7 McNulty, Kiana             9 Dr. Knox                          1.15m    1.50
  9 Spragge, Bailey            9 Rutland Middle                    1.10m  
  9 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                     1.10m  
 -- Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Wruth, Chelsea             9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maier, Lauren              9 Dr. Knox                          1.35m   10   
  2 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                   1.25m    6.33
  2 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                  1.25m    6.33
  2 Kellet, Tansey             9 Okanagan                          1.25m    6.33
  5 Webb, Rosie                9 Spring Valley                     1.20m    3   
  5 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                     1.20m    3   
  5 Lowe, Victoria             9 Spring Valley                     1.20m    3   
  8 Spragge, Bailey            9 Rutland Middle                    1.15m    0.33
  8 McNulty, Kiana             9 Dr. Knox                          1.15m    0.33
  8 Wruth, Chelsea             9 Rutland Middle                    1.15m    0.33
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                          4.29m   10   
  2 McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                          4.18m    8   
  3 Okle, Ann-Kathrin         11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.08m    6   
  4 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                  3.98m    5   
  5 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                  3.97m    4   
  6 Tannar, Bryn              10 Anse Au Sable                     3.90m    3   
  7 Kellet, Tansey             9 Okanagan                          3.88m    2   
  8 Prince, Payton             9 Constable N Bruc                  3.77m    1   
  9 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  3.64m  
 10 Ghadban, Lexi              9 Constable N Bruc                  3.47m  
 11 McNulty, Kyra              9 Dr. Knox                          3.46m  
 12 Gilbert, Emma             10 Kelowna Secondar                  3.44m  
 13 Forbes, Jessica           10 Kelowna Secondar                  3.43m  
 14 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                     3.40m  
 15 Armitage, Kate             9 Rutland Middle                    3.34m  
 15 McConnell, Acacia          9 Spring Valley                     3.34m  
 17 Spragge, Briann            9 Rutland Middle                    3.15m  
 18 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  2.91m  
 19 Dunbar, Paula              9 Constable N Bruc                  2.76m  
 20 Spragge, Bailey            9 Rutland Middle                    2.75m  
 21 King, Julia                9 Constable N Bruc                  2.72m  
 22 Good, Saje                 9 Constable N Bruc                  2.65m  
 23 Walker, Tiffany            9 Spring Valley                     2.47m  
 24 Stanley, Caitie            9 Spring Valley                     2.33m  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Haven              10 Summerland                        4.89m   10   
  2 Kostiuk, Brooklyn          9 Rutland Middle                    4.34m    8   
  3 Okle, Ann-Kathrin         11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.15m    6   
  4 Zimmer, Samantha           9 Rutland Middle                    3.78m    5   
  5 Funk, Taylor               9 KLO                               3.76m    4   
  6 Ghadban, Lexi              9 Constable N Bruc                  3.75m    3   
  7 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  3.74m    2   
  8 McWilliam, Rhianne        10 Okanagan                          3.72m    1   
  9 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                  3.59m  
 10 Lopes, Katrina            10 George Elliot                     3.37m  
 11 Armitage, Kate             9 Rutland Middle                    3.28m  
 12 Robson, Ashley             9 Spring Valley                     3.22m  
 13 Spragge, Briann            9 Rutland Middle                    3.21m  
 14 Yu, Sonia                  9 Dr. Knox                          3.19m  
 15 Wruth, Chelsea             9 Rutland Middle                    3.05m  
 16 Walker, Tiffany            9 Spring Valley                     2.01m  
 -- McWilliam, Leah           10 Okanagan                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Haven              10 Summerland                        4.85m   10   
  2 Kostiuk, Brooklyn          9 Rutland Middle                    4.39m    8   
  3 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                        4.16m    6   
  4 Levy, Shanay               9 Constable N Bruc                  4.02m    5   
  5 Van Bergeyk, Aliya         9 Summerland                        3.84m    4   
  6 McNulty, Kyra              9 Dr. Knox                          3.78m    3   
  7 Funk, Taylor               9 KLO                               3.60m    2   
  8 Yu, Sonia                  9 Dr. Knox                          3.38m    1   
  9 Ghadban, Lexi              9 Constable N Bruc                  3.18m  
 10 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                     3.08m  
 11 Pogue, Sara                9 Spring Valley                     2.96m  
 12 Collins, Chloe             9 Summerland                        2.62m  
 
Girls 9-10 Triple Jump junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Haven              10 Summerland                       10.48m   10   
  2 Yu, Sonia                  9 Dr. Knox                          8.32m    8   
  3 Lopes, Katrina            10 George Elliot                     7.88m    6   
  4 Diemert, Sakura            9 Constable N Bruc                  7.35m    5   
  5 Ellis, Sylvie              9 Okanagan                          6.82m    4   
  6 McNulty, Kiana             9 Dr. Knox                          6.57m    3   
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       10.78m   10   
  2 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                          9.16m    8   
  3 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                          8.62m    6   
  4 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                   7.34m    5   
  5 Malish, Haley              9 Glenrosa Middle                   7.20m    3.50
  5 Hutton, Miranda            9 Dr. Knox                          7.20m    3.50
  7 MacDuff, Kassidy           9 Glenrosa Middle                   6.75m    2   
  8 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                  6.33m    1   
  9 Summers, Alison            9 Glenrosa Middle                   5.76m  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       11.70m   10   
  2 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         10.12m    8   
  3 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                          8.40m    6   
  4 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                  7.96m    5   
  5 Malish, Haley              9 Glenrosa Middle                   7.64m    4   
  6 Hutton, Miranda            9 Dr. Knox                          7.60m    3   
  7 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                  6.76m    2   
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       32.03m   10   
  2 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         22.05m    8   
  3 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                         21.76m    6   
  4 Hutton, Miranda            9 Dr. Knox                         19.59m    5   
  5 Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                 18.89m    4   
  6 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                  18.78m    3   
  7 Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                   16.26m    2   
  8 MacDuff, Kassidy           9 Glenrosa Middle                  15.87m    1   
  9 Diemert, Sakura            9 Constable N Bruc                 15.39m  
 10 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                 12.12m  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       29.32m   10   
  2 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         21.89m    8   
  3 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                  20.46m    6   
  4 Hutton, Miranda            9 Dr. Knox                         20.41m    5   
  5 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                 20.38m    4   
  6 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                 19.22m    3   
  7 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                         19.18m    2   
  8 Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                   17.98m    1   
  9 Godel, Hana                9 Dr. Knox                         17.05m  
 10 Van Bergeyk, Aliya         9 Summerland                       14.35m  
 11 Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                 14.26m  
 12 Collins, Chloe             9 Summerland                       11.12m  
 
Girls 9-10 Hammer Throw junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       35.78m   10   
  2 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         22.50m    8   
  3 Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                   19.96m    6   
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       26.10m   10   
  2 Fedorah, Nicole           10 Kelowna Secondar                 22.65m    8   
  3 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                 20.90m    6   
  4 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                         15.85m    5   
  5 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                    14.70m    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Elia           10 Unattached                       13.60m    3   
  7 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                  12.80m    2   
  8 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         12.60m    1   
  9 MacDuff, Kassidy           9 Glenrosa Middle                  12.20m  
 -- Summers, Alison            9 Glenrosa Middle                      DQ  
 -- Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Godel, Hana                9 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw junior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Hunter              9 Unattached                       28.34m   10   
  2 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                    17.79m    8   
  3 Stroda, Noemi             10 Okanagan                         17.69m    6   
  4 Eckstein, Aliceya          9 Dr. Knox                         16.94m    5   
  5 Truman, Caitlin            9 Constable N Bruc                 15.83m    4   
  6 Godel, Hana                9 Dr. Knox                         14.70m    3   
  7 Zelman, Erika              9 Constable N Bruc                 14.49m    2   
  8 Collins, Chloe             9 Summerland                       13.46m    1   
  9 Curtis, Monika             9 Glenrosa Middle                  12.61m  
 -- Diemert, Sakura            9 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Trussler, Aurora           9 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Van Bergeyk, Aliya         9 Summerland                           DQ  
 -- Lind-Tuttle, Tristan       9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely      12 Kelowna Secondar                  13.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                  30.00  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laturnus, Cassie          11 Rutland Senior                  1:03.80   10   
  2 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                1:05.80    8   
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Veronika           11 Mount Boucherie                 2:25.50   10   
  2 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                2:27.00    8   
  3 Laturnus, Cassie          11 Rutland Senior                  2:29.40    6   
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laturnus, Cassie          11 Rutland Senior                  2:30.00   10   
  2 Fagan, Veronika           11 Mount Boucherie                 2:30.50    8   
  3 Benitz, Willow             9 Aberdeen Hall                   2:38.00    6   
  4 Pilon, Emily               9 Unattached                      2:55.00    5   
  5 Copithorne, Jenaya        10 Kelowna Secondar                2:57.00    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Elia           10 Unattached                      3:04.00    3   
  7 Good, Saje                 9 Constable N Bruc                3:06.00    2   
  8 Scheidegger, Brianna       9 Constable N Bruc                3:07.00    1   
  9 Howe, Kayleigh             9 George Elliot                   3:52.00  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Veronika           11 Mount Boucherie                10:45.00   10   
  2 O'Neil, Taryn              8 George Elliot                  10:46.00    8   
  3 McNulty, Kyra              9 Dr. Knox                       10:58.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Taya               8 Dr. Knox                       11:24.00    5   
  5 Paulson, Rylee             8 George Elliot                  12:02.00    4   
  6 Dimova, Veronika           9 Rutland Middle                 12:19.00    3   
  7 Watson, Paige              7 Dr. Knox                       12:31.00    2   
  8 Ingram, Sydney             8 Okanagan                       12:50.00    1   
  9 Peron, Rhianna             7 Anse Au Sable                  13:26.00  
 10 Haaheim, Sally             7 Dr. Knox                       13:43.00  
 11 Pilon, Emily               9 Unattached                     13:51.00  
 12 Hettinga, Madelyn          6 Unattached                     14:10.00  
 13 Naudes, Kristin            6 Unattached                     14:12.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely      12 Kelowna Secondar                  16.30   10   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fidler, Julie              9 Rutland Middle                    20.90   10   
 
Girls 11-12 2000 Meter Steeplechase senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Veronika           11 Mount Boucherie                 7:22.00   10   
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detchkoff, Erin           12 Unattached                        1.35m   10   
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detchkoff, Erin           12 Unattached                        1.50m   10   
  2 Wong, Carissa             12 Aberdeen Hall                     1.10m    8   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely      12 Kelowna Secondar                  4.96m   10   
  2 Turner, Marie-Josee       11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.36m    8   
  3 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.31m    6   
  4 Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.22m    5   
  5 Loudoun, Casey            11 Mount Boucherie                   3.76m    4   
  6 Kessler, Alicia           12 Mount Boucherie                   3.62m    3   
  7 Marshall, Kaylin          11 Mount Boucherie                   3.39m    2   
  8 Kane, Steffi              12 Rutland Senior                    2.98m    1   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Marie-Josee       11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.52m   10   
  2 Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.45m    8   
  3 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.41m    6   
  4 Loudoun, Casey            11 Mount Boucherie                   3.76m    5   
  5 Kessler, Alicia           12 Mount Boucherie                   3.67m    4   
  6 Arthur, Mistaya           12 Kelowna Secondar                  3.51m    3   
  7 Kane, Steffi              12 Rutland Senior                    3.28m    2   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.57m   10   
  2 McDonald, Ally            SR George Elliot                     4.27m    8   
  3 Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.17m    6   
  4 Loudoun, Casey            11 Mount Boucherie                   3.78m    5   
  5 Marshall, Kaylin          11 Mount Boucherie                   3.36m    4   
  6 Kane, Steffi              12 Rutland Senior                    3.10m    3   
 
Girls 11-12 Triple Jump senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Danielle        11 Kelowna Secondar                  9.27m   10   
  2 Condon, Gracie            12 Okanagan                          7.52m    8   
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Tanna           11 Okanagan                          5.42m   10   
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Tanna           11 Okanagan                         16.27m   10   
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Tanna           11 Okanagan                         31.60m   10   
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeunovic, Nevena        10 Kelowna Secondar                 16.36m   10   
  2 Wong, Carissa             12 Aberdeen Hall                    13.72m    8   
  3 Kane, Steffi              12 Rutland Senior                   12.97m    6   
 -- Loudoun, Casey            11 Mount Boucherie                      DQ  
 -- Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                     DQ  
 -- Turner, Marie-Josee       11 Kelowna Secondar                     DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathler, Taylor           11 Kelowna Secondar                 28.80m  
  2 Holmwood, Willa           11 Kelowna Secondar                 19.45m  
  3 Wong, Carissa             12 Aberdeen Hall                    15.95m  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Carissa             12 Aberdeen Hall                  12:48.00   10   
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Matthew         7 Dr. Knox                        1:09.60   10   
  2 Wong, Ethan                7 Spring Valley                   1:10.10    8   
  3 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                        1:10.40    6   
  4 Worman, Eric               7 KLO                             1:12.50    5   
  5 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                        1:13.10    4   
  6 Sorensen, Cameron          7 Spring Valley                   1:17.10    3   
  7 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                  1:18.00    2   
  8 Gibbs, Jacob               7 Constable N Bruc                1:18.50    1   
  9 Nelson, Clayton            7 Constable N Bruc                1:21.10  
 10 McNolty, Levi              7 Constable N Bruc                1:22.00  
 11 Scott, Darian              7 Spring Valley                   1:25.90  
 12 Clark, Cole                7 Spring Valley                   1:27.20  
 13 Godel, Wes                 7 Dr. Knox                        1:37.50  
 14 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                        1:42.90  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boesten, Sylas             7 Spring Valley                   6:23.00   10   
  2 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                  6:45.00    8   
  3 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                  7:00.00    6   
  4 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                        7:38.00    5   
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                  15.60   10   
  2 Lowry, Jordan              7 Dr. Knox                          16.10    8   
  3 MacDonald, Matthew         7 Dr. Knox                          16.20    6   
  4 Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                  16.40    5   
  5 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                    16.50    4   
  6 Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                     16.80    3   
  7 Sorensen, Cameron          7 Spring Valley                     17.60    2   
  8 Schwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                          18.00    1   
  9 Scott, Darian              7 Spring Valley                     18.40  
 10 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                    19.20  
 11 MacLeod, Khonnor           7 Constable N Bruc                  20.20  
 12 Rensby, Noah               7 Constable N Bruc                  24.80  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Long Jump gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blucke, Hunter             7 Aberdeen Hall                     4.41m   10   
  2 Mangat, Neil               7 Aberdeen Hall                     4.32m    8   
  3 Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                  4.26m    6   
  4 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                          4.10m    5   
  5 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          4.02m    4   
  6 Lefevre, Miguel            7 Anse Au Sable                     3.87m    3   
  7 Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.85m    2   
  8 Dutta, Arjun               7 Spring Valley                     3.78m    1   
  9 Schwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                          3.58m  
 10 Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                  3.51m  
 11 Gares, Zack                7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.18m  
 12 Michaeli, Eithan           7 Anse Au Sable                     3.04m  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Long Jump gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dane               7 Constable N Bruc                  5.13m   10   
  2 Cyr, Jany                  7 Spring Valley                     4.28m    8   
  3 Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                  4.18m    6   
  4 Lefevre, Miguel            7 Anse Au Sable                     4.08m    5   
  5 Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                     4.07m    4   
  6 Derickson, Chance         7G Constable N Bruc                  3.76m    3   
  7 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                          3.62m    2   
  8 Krissler, Devin            7 Constable N Bruc                  3.54m    1   
  9 Sehwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                          3.49m  
 10 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                    3.48m  
 11 Wong, Ethan                7 Spring Valley                     3.45m  
 11 Sorensen, Cameron          7 Spring Valley                     3.45m  
 13 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                    3.38m  
 14 Schwinghamer, Tayler       7 Constable N Bruc                  3.35m  
 15 Boesten, Sylas             7 Spring Valley                     3.34m  
 16 Benner, Avery              7 Constable N Bruc                  3.31m  
 17 Mangat, Neil               7 Aberdeen Hall                     3.26m  
 17 Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                  3.26m  
 19 Hawes, Liam                7 Constable N Bruc                  3.15m  
 20 Patton, Cole               7 Constable N Bruc                  3.03m  
 21 Michaeli, Eithan           7 Anse Au Sable                     2.95m  
 22 Buckle, Riley              7 Glenrosa Middle                   2.55m  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Triple Jump gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blucke, Hunter             7 Aberdeen Hall                     9.55m   10   
  2 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          8.81m    8   
  3 Brandt, Jaydon             8 Spring Valley                     8.67m    6   
  4 Gares, Zack                7 Aberdeen Hall                     8.16m    5   
  5 Schwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                          7.82m    4   
  6 Sabang, Rommel             8 Spring Valley                     7.62m    3   
  7 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                          7.32m    2   
  8 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          7.29m    1   
  9 Fearnley, Jordan           8 Spring Valley                     7.13m  
 10 Mangat, Neil               7 Aberdeen Hall                     7.11m  
 11 Campbell, Tyler            8 Rutland Middle                    6.97m  
 12 Knight, Rees               8 Spring Valley                     6.75m  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Shot Put gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                    12.54m   10   
  2 Oppenheim, Kristian        8 Okanagan                         11.14m    8   
  3 Porter, Brandon            7 Rutland Middle                    9.90m    6   
  4 Benneke, Jesse             8 Okanagan                          9.72m    5   
  5 Allardyce, Quinn           8 Spring Valley                     9.22m    4   
  6 Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                  8.37m    3   
  7 Sehwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                          8.27m    2   
  8 Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                     8.20m    1   
  9 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                    8.01m  
 10 Powell, Cameron            7 Constable N Bruc                  7.75m  
 11 Menard, Jordan             7 Constable N Bruc                  7.64m  
 12 Senuk, Tyson               7 Constable N Bruc                  7.54m  
 13 Mangat, Neil               7 Aberdeen Hall                     6.50m  
 14 Gaetz, Zack                7 Constable N Bruc                  6.08m  
 15 Wruth, Andrew              7 Rutland Middle                    6.04m  
 16 S, Amarit                  8 Rutland Middle                    4.79m  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dane               7 Constable N Bruc                 21.70m   10   
  2 Schwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                         19.70m    8   
  3 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                   16.05m    6   
  4 Glowacki, Mason            7 Dr. Knox                         15.40m    5   
  5 Clark, Cole                7 Spring Valley                    13.95m    4   
  6 Hawes, Liam                7 Constable N Bruc                 12.30m    3   
  7 Gaetz, Zack                7 Constable N Bruc                 10.25m    2   
  8 Anderson, Chris            7 Rutland Middle                    7.30m    1   
 -- Brunet, Isaac              7 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Fodor, Gordie              7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Menard, Jordan             7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Godel, Wes                 7 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Scott, Darian              7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                        DQ  
 -- Wruth, Andrew              7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Rensby, Noah               7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds Javelin Throw gr 7 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Noah               7 Aberdeen Hall                    22.14m   10   
  2 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                         17.89m    8   
  3 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                   14.44m    6   
  4 Schwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                         13.95m    5   
  5 Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                 13.56m    4   
  6 Menard, Jordan             7 Constable N Bruc                 12.92m    3   
  7 Fodor, Gordie              7 Rutland Middle                   11.73m    2   
  8 Anderson, Chris            7 Rutland Middle                    7.72m    1   
 -- Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Wruth, Andrew              7 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Scott, Darian              7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- McNolty, Levi              7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Clark, Cole                7 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Day, Brenndan              7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cannan, Will               8 Dr. Knox                          12.90    9   
  1 Benneke, Jesse             8 Okanagan                          12.90    9   
  3 Morgan, Mitchell           8 George Elliot                     13.00    5   
  3 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                     13.00    5   
  3 Fearnley, Jordan           8 Spring Valley                     13.00    5   
  6 Basarab, Mitchell          8 Constable N Bruc                  13.20    3   
  7 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          13.30    2   
  8 Blucke, Hunter             7 Aberdeen Hall                     13.40    0.50
  8 Bryant, Rhett              8 George Elliot                     13.40    0.50
 10 Knight, Rees               8 Spring Valley                     13.60  
 10 Cyr, Jany                  7 Spring Valley                     13.60  
 12 Prommer, Kevin             8 Rutland Middle                    13.70  
 12 White, Brayden             8 Spring Valley                     13.70  
 14 Powell, Rehnem             7 Dr. Knox                          14.10  
 14 Manders, Bryce             8 Constable N Bruc                  14.10  
 16 Johannessan, Jarod         8 Spring Valley                     14.50  
 17 Killingsworth, Andrew      8 George Elliot                     14.60  
 18 Saunders, Jaiden           8 Spring Valley                     14.70  
 18 Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                          14.70  
 18 Trerice, Kyle              8 Spring Valley                     14.70  
 21 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                          14.80  
 21 Mangat, Neil               7 Aberdeen Hall                     14.80  
 23 Lefevre, Miguel            7 Anse Au Sable                     14.90  
 23 Kozma, Tyler               8 Rutland Middle                    14.90  
 25 Sabang, Rommel             8 Spring Valley                     15.00  
 26 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               15.10  
 26 Senuk, Tyson               7 Constable N Bruc                  15.10  
 28 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                    15.70  
 29 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                    15.80  
 32 Powell, Cameron            7 Constable N Bruc                  16.40  
 33 Benner, Avery              7 Constable N Bruc                  16.60  
 34 Sood, Sawneet              7 Spring Valley                     16.90  
 35 Denman, Michael            7 Dr. Knox                          17.40  
 36 Vanduzen, Sean             7 Spring Valley                     17.90  
 36 Davidson, Liam             7 Spring Valley                     17.90  
 38 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                          21.00  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benneke, Jesse             8 Okanagan                          11.70   10   
  2 Cannan, Will               8 Dr. Knox                          12.50    8   
  3 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                     12.90    6   
  4 Martin, Dane               7 Constable N Bruc                  13.00    5   
  5 Attwood, Ethan             8 Spring Valley                     13.10    4   
  6 Green, Joshua              8 Dr. Knox                          13.40    2.50
  6 Prommer, Kevin             8 Rutland Middle                    13.40    2.50
  8 Cyr, Jany                  7 Spring Valley                     13.50    1   
  9 Knight, Rees               8 Spring Valley                     13.60  
  9 Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                          13.60  
  9 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          13.60  
 12 Anfuso, Chiara             7 Dr. Knox                          14.30  
 12 Saunders, Jaiden           8 Spring Valley                     14.30  
 12 Johannessan, Jarod         8 Spring Valley                     14.30  
 15 Dutta, Arjun               7 Spring Valley                     14.50  
 16 Brandt, Jaydon             8 Spring Valley                     14.70  
 16 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                    14.70  
 18 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               14.80  
 19 Porter, Brandon            7 Rutland Middle                    14.90  
 19 Whitley, Carson            7 Constable N Bruc                  14.90  
 21 Moore, Brendan             7 Rutland Middle                    15.00  
 22 Lefevre, Miguel            7 Anse Au Sable                     15.10  
 22 Senuk, Tyson               7 Constable N Bruc                  15.10  
 24 Gibbs, Jacob               7 Constable N Bruc                  15.80  
 25 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                    16.00  
 26 Boparai, Joven             7 Rutland Middle                    16.40  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          24.00   10   
  2 Benneke, Jesse             8 Okanagan                          26.10    8   
  3 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                     26.30    6   
  4 Cannan, Will               8 Dr. Knox                          26.50    5   
  5 Bryant, Rhett              8 George Elliot                     27.90    4   
  6 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               32.50    2.50
  6 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                    32.50    2.50
  8 Macquarrie, Ian            8 Spring Valley                     32.80    1   
  9 Sorensen, Cameron          7 Spring Valley                     33.00  
 10 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                    33.80  
 11 Worman, Eric               7 KLO                               33.90  
 12 Nelson, Clayton            7 Constable N Bruc                  34.30  
 13 Denman, Michael            7 Dr. Knox                          36.10  
 14 Herman, Titane             7 Constable N Bruc                  42.90  
 15 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                          46.40  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 400 Meter Dash grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cannan, Will               8 Dr. Knox                        1:01.90   10   
  2 Bryant, Rhett              8 George Elliot                   1:03.90    8   
  3 Prommer, Kevin             8 Rutland Middle                  1:05.30    6   
  4 Green, Joshua              8 Dr. Knox                        1:07.10    5   
  5 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                        1:07.60    4   
  6 Fabris, Hayden             8 Dr. Knox                        1:08.60    3   
  7 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                  1:13.80    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                             1:19.60    1   
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 800 Meter Run grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodroff, Turner           8 Okanagan                        2:28.30   10   
  2 Harris, Jacob              8 Okanagan                        2:30.70    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                             3:12.80    6   
  4 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                  3:14.20    5   
  5 Herman, Titane             7 Constable N Bruc                3:49.00    4   
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 800 Meter Run grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle               8 George Elliot                   2:38.00   10   
  2 Worman, Eric               7 KLO                             2:40.00    8   
  3 Dutta, Arjun               7 Spring Valley                   2:44.00    6   
  4 Wong, Ethan                7 Spring Valley                   2:47.00    5   
  5 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                  2:49.00    4   
  6 Gibbs, Jacob               7 Constable N Bruc                2:55.00    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                             3:00.00    2   
  8 Dobson, Joshua             8 Rutland Middle                  3:03.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Clayton            7 Constable N Bruc                3:05.00  
 10 Campbell, Tyler            8 Rutland Middle                  3:06.00  
 11 Denman, Michael            7 Dr. Knox                        3:08.00  
 12 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                  3:12.00  
 13 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                        3:30.00  
 14 Herman, Titane             7 Constable N Bruc                3:31.00  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 1500 Meter Run grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                        5:38.00   10   
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siemers, Brendean          8 Constable N Bruc                  20.20   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               24.70    8   
 -- Schuppener, Mark           8 Glenrosa Middle                      DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 110 Meter Hurdles grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hettinga, Nathan          10 Kelowna Christia                  20.60   10   
  2 Greggain, Brody            9 Constable N Bruc                  21.00    8   
  3 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                        22.20    6   
 
Boys 7-8 300 Meter Hurdles grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prommer, Kevin             8 Rutland Middle                    51.60   10   
  2 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          52.70    8   
  3 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                     52.80    6   
  4 Glowacki, Mason            7 Dr. Knox                          54.50    5   
  5 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                    56.30    4   
  6 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                          56.40    3   
  7 Overton, Lucas             8 Constable N Bruc                  58.40    2   
  8 Nelson, Clayton            7 Constable N Bruc                  58.60    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               59.30  
 10 Hawes, Liam                7 Constable N Bruc                1:00.00  
 11 Gaetz, Zack                7 Constable N Bruc                1:02.60  
 12 Patton, Cole               7 Constable N Bruc                1:06.90  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 2000 Meter Steeplechase grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Storm              8 Glenrosa Middle                10:35.00   10   
 
Boys 8 Year Olds High Jump grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wruth, Andrew              7 Rutland Middle                    1.55m    9   
  1 Semeniuk, Joel             8 Constable N Bruc                  1.55m    9   
  3 Hamilton, Brad             8 Dr. Knox                          1.45m    6   
  4 Ovens, Tyler               8 Constable N Bruc                  1.40m    5   
  5 Hemmett, Zach              8 Spring Valley                     1.30m    4   
  6 Buckle, Riley              7 Glenrosa Middle                   1.25m    3   
  7 Worman, Eric               7 KLO                               1.20m    2   
 -- Martin, Dane               7 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Kozma, Tyler               8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds Long Jump grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kucher, Stephen            8 Dr. Knox                          4.88m   10   
  2 Kucher, Mitchell           8 Dr. Knox                          4.50m    8   
  3 Woodroff, Turner           8 Okanagan                          4.27m    6   
  4 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          4.25m    5   
  5 Knight, Rees               8 Spring Valley                     4.18m    4   
  6 Killingsworth, Andrew      8 George Elliot                     4.14m    3   
  7 Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                          4.07m    2   
  8 Johannessan, Jarod         8 Spring Valley                     4.00m    1   
  9 Saunders, Jaiden           8 Spring Valley                     3.96m  
 10 Trerice, Kyle              8 Spring Valley                     3.94m  
 11 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               3.76m  
 12 Brandt, Jaydon             8 Spring Valley                     3.65m  
 12 Fearnley, Jordan           8 Spring Valley                     3.65m  
 14 Macquarrie, Ian            8 Spring Valley                     3.56m  
 15 Kohar, Vishaal             8 Rutland Middle                    2.21m  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds Long Jump grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Semeniuk, Joel             8 Constable N Bruc                  4.68m   10   
  2 Basarab, Mitchell          8 Constable N Bruc                  4.47m    8   
  3 Prommer, Kevin             8 Rutland Middle                    4.22m    6   
  4 Aitken, Joel               8 Dr. Knox                          4.18m    5   
  5 Main, Jake                 8 Dr. Knox                          4.14m    4   
  6 Kucher, Stephen            8 Dr. Knox                          4.11m    3   
  7 Graves, Kaden              8 Constable N Bruc                  3.88m    1.50
  7 Knight, Rees               8 Spring Valley                     3.88m    1.50
  9 Macquarrie, Ian            8 Spring Valley                     3.87m  
  9 Kucher, Mitchell           8 Dr. Knox                          3.87m  
 11 Crawford, Mason            8 Constable N Bruc                  3.81m  
 12 Trerice, Kyle              8 Spring Valley                     3.80m  
 13 Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                    3.76m  
 14 Johannessan, Jarod         8 Spring Valley                     3.75m  
 15 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                               3.71m  
 16 Saunders, Jaiden           8 Spring Valley                     3.69m  
 17 Sabang, Rommel             8 Spring Valley                     3.68m  
 18 Overton, Lucas             8 Constable N Bruc                  3.57m  
 19 Siemers, Brendean          8 Constable N Bruc                  3.49m  
 20 Fearnley, Jordan           8 Spring Valley                     3.42m  
 21 Kozma, Tyler               8 Rutland Middle                    3.41m  
 22 Campbell, Tyler            8 Rutland Middle                    3.21m  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds Discus Throw grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                         27.50m   10   
  2 Kopp, Mitch                7 Constable N Bruc                 27.26m    8   
  3 Strain, Beau               8 Spring Valley                    22.63m    6   
  4 Beaudreau, Alex            7 Constable N Bruc                 22.17m    5   
  5 Porter, Brandon            7 Rutland Middle                   20.07m    4   
  6 Sehwebius, Cole            7 Dr. Knox                         17.66m    3   
  7 Gaetz, Zack                7 Constable N Bruc                 16.17m    2   
  8 Denman, Michael            7 Dr. Knox                         15.60m    1   
  9 Menard, Jordan             7 Constable N Bruc                 15.38m  
 10 Wruth, Andrew              7 Rutland Middle                   14.70m  
 11 Anderson, Chris            7 Rutland Middle                   12.75m  
 12 S, Amarit                  8 Rutland Middle                   10.11m  
 13 Singh, Jot                 7 Rutland Middle                    9.53m  
 14 Fodor, Gordie              7 Rutland Middle                    9.20m  
 15 Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                          9.10m  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds Javelin Throw grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle               8 George Elliot                    25.40m   10   
  2 Semeniuk, Joel             8 Constable N Bruc                 19.00m    8   
 -- Allardyce, Quinn           8 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- Kohar, Vishaal             8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Schroder, Terrell          8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Lahay, Matthew             7 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Kozma, Tyler               8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Hemmett, Zach              8 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 -- S, Amarit                  8 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Fabris, Hayden             8 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 -- Green, Joshua              8 Dr. Knox                             DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds Javelin Throw grade 8 boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Kyle               8 George Elliot                    26.09m   10   
  2 Kiltau, Chiron             8 Dr. Knox                         25.49m    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                              19.72m    6   
  4 Benneke, Jesse             8 Okanagan                         18.88m    5   
  5 Green, Joshua              8 Dr. Knox                         15.46m    4   
  6 Hamilton, Brad             8 Dr. Knox                         15.06m    3   
 -- Killingsworth, Andrew      8 George Elliot                        DQ  
 -- Overton, Lucas             8 Constable N Bruc                     DQ  
 -- Allardyce, Quinn           8 Spring Valley                        DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Zac            10 Mount Boucherie                   12.10   10   
  2 Regier, Emerson            9 Okanagan                          12.40    8   
  3 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    12.60    6   
  4 Johnson, Steven            9 Constable N Bruc                  12.80    4.50
  4 Bernardin, Aidan          10 Mount Boucherie                   12.80    4.50
  6 Solloway, Kyle             9 Spring Valley                     13.00    1.50
  6 Spring, Braedon            9 Spring Valley                     13.00    1.50
  6 Miron, Logan               9 Dr. Knox                          13.00    1.50
  6 Elpphicke, Zac             9 Okanagan                          13.00    1.50
 10 Hardwick, George          10 Aberdeen Hall                     13.10  
 11 Fowler, Austin             9 Spring Valley                     13.30  
 11 Callow, Ethan              9 George Elliot                     13.30  
 11 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          13.30  
 14 Kim, Danny                 9 Spring Valley                     13.40  
 15 Hudson, Taylor             9 Dr. Knox                          13.50  
 15 Tuovila, Nicholas          9 Spring Valley                     13.50  
 17 Pickrell, Elliott          9 Constable N Bruc                  13.60  
 17 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                          13.60  
 17 Dent, Gregory             10 Kelowna Secondar                  13.60  
 20 Parsons-Ault, Jakob        9 Glenrosa Middle                   14.00  
 21 Sood, Herman               9 Spring Valley                     14.10  
 22 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                        14.20  
 23 Knight, Tanner             9 Glenrosa Middle                   14.30  
 23 Voskuil, Koen              9 Constable N Bruc                  14.30  
 25 Rose, Linval               9 Dr. Knox                          14.40  
 26 Kalbleisch, Shane         10 Anse Au Sable                     14.60  
 27 Greggain, Brody            9 Constable N Bruc                  14.70  
 28 Morris, Michael            9 Spring Valley                     15.90  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regier, Emerson            9 Okanagan                          11.90   10   
  2 Callaghan, Zac            10 Mount Boucherie                   12.20    8   
  3 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    12.40    5.50
  3 Johnson, Steven            9 Constable N Bruc                  12.40    5.50
  5 Elpphicke, Zac             9 Okanagan                          12.50    3.50
  5 Solloway, Kyle             9 Spring Valley                     12.50    3.50
  7 Dent, Gregory             10 Kelowna Secondar                  12.60    2   
  8 Miron, Logan               9 Dr. Knox                          12.70    1   
  9 Hettinga, Nathan          10 Kelowna Christia                  12.90  
  9 Yeomans, Bill              9 Constable N Bruc                  12.90  
 11 Hudson, Taylor             9 Dr. Knox                          13.00  
 12 Bernardin, Aidan          10 Mount Boucherie                   13.10  
 13 Fowler, Austin             9 Spring Valley                     13.20  
 13 Charrois, Brendan          9 Okanagan                          13.20  
 13 Callow, Ethan              9 George Elliot                     13.20  
 16 Kim, Danny                 9 Spring Valley                     13.30  
 17 Parsons-Ault, Jakob        9 Glenrosa Middle                   13.40  
 17 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          13.40  
 19 Kalbleisch, Shane         10 Anse Au Sable                     13.90  
 19 Pattison, Max              9 Glenrosa Middle                   13.90  
 19 Gao, William               9 Dr. Knox                          13.90  
 19 Billington, Kyle           9 Constable N Bruc                  13.90  
 23 McGilvery, Sage            9 Constable N Bruc                  14.40  
 24 Sood, Herman               9 Spring Valley                     14.50  
 25 Stewart, Chase             9 Okanagan                          15.10  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regier, Emerson            9 Okanagan                          24.80  
  2 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    24.90  
  3 Elpphicke, Zac             9 Okanagan                          26.50  
  4 Spring, Braedon            9 Spring Valley                     27.00  
  5 Miron, Logan               9 Dr. Knox                          27.10  
  6 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                    27.30  
  7 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          27.70  
  8 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                    28.40  
  9 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                        29.00  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes-Geekie, Davis      10 Rutland Senior                    55.80   10   
  2 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    57.10    8   
  3 Reid, Bronson             10 Okanagan                          58.30    6   
  4 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    59.10    5   
  5 Barkley, Nathan            9 Glenrosa Middle                 1:03.70    4   
  6 Miron, Logan               9 Dr. Knox                        1:04.20    3   
  7 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                        1:04.40    2   
  8 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                      1:04.50    1   
  9 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                  1:06.30  
 10 Skelton, Isaac             9 Rutland Middle                  1:09.20  
 11 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                  1:12.20  
 12 Kong, Martin              10 Rutland Senior                  1:13.60  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matsubara, Alex           10 Aberdeen Hall                   2:15.00   10   
  2 Goerzen, Chet             10 Kelowna Secondar                2:15.50    8   
  3 Bourchier, Jacob           9 Glenrosa Middle                 2:19.00    6   
  4 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                  2:23.00    5   
  5 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                      2:28.00    4   
  6 Harrison, Nicolas          8 Spring Valley                   2:29.00    3   
  7 Voskuil, Koen              9 Constable N Bruc                2:30.00    2   
  8 Callow, Ethan              9 George Elliot                   2:33.00    1   
  9 Billington, Kyle           9 Constable N Bruc                2:35.00  
 10 Skelton, Isaac             9 Rutland Middle                  2:41.00  
 11 Barkley, Nathan            9 Glenrosa Middle                 2:42.00  
 12 Gao, William               9 Dr. Knox                        2:44.00  
 13 Martin, Adam               9 Glenrosa Middle                 2:45.00  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glabus-MacLeo, Austin     11 Okanagan                        2:12.60   10   
  2 Reid, Bronson             10 Okanagan                        2:12.80    8   
  3 Bourchier, Jacob           9 Glenrosa Middle                 2:17.90    6   
  4 Matsubara, Alex           10 Aberdeen Hall                   2:21.70    5   
  5 Hettinga, Nathan          10 Kelowna Christia                2:26.40    4   
  6 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                      2:27.60    3   
  7 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                        2:29.10    2   
  8 Skelton, Isaac             9 Rutland Middle                  2:32.00    1   
  9 Harris, Owen               9 Okanagan                        2:35.00  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Bronson             10 Okanagan                        4:51.00   10   
  2 Matsubara, Alex           10 Aberdeen Hall                   5:05.00    8   
  3 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                      5:17.00    6   
  4 Skelton, Isaac             9 Rutland Middle                  5:29.00    5   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greggain, Brody            9 Constable N Bruc                  18.90   10   
  2 Billington, Kyle           9 Constable N Bruc                  19.50    8   
 
Boys 9-10 300 Meter Hurdles junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hettinga, Nathan          10 Kelowna Christia                1:08.60   10   
  2 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                      1:10.40    8   
  3 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                        1:15.90    6   
 
Boys 9-10 2000 Meter Steeplechase junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergman, Sean             10 Kelowna Secondar                6:16.00   10   
  2 Bourchier, Jacob           9 Glenrosa Middle                 6:44.00    8   
  3 Sader, James              11 Mount Boucherie                 7:20.00    6   
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humes, Nathan              9 Constable N Bruc                  1.60m   10   
  2 Pattison, Max              9 Glenrosa Middle                   1.50m    8   
  3 Sood, Herman               9 Spring Valley                     1.45m    6   
  4 Kalbleisch, Shane         10 Anse Au Sable                     1.40m    4.50
  4 Laing, Kyle                9 Rutland Middle                    1.40m    4.50
  6 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                    1.25m    3   
  7 Billington, Kyle           9 Constable N Bruc                  1.20m    2   
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humes, Nathan              9 Constable N Bruc                  1.50m    8   
  1 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    1.50m    8   
  1 Knoll, Taylor              9 Constable N Bruc                  1.50m    8   
  4 Sood, Herman               9 Spring Valley                     1.40m    5   
  5 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                    1.35m    4   
  6 Laing, Kyle                9 Rutland Middle                    1.30m    2   
  6 Billington, Kyle           9 Constable N Bruc                  1.30m    2   
  6 Solloway, Kyle             9 Spring Valley                     1.30m    2   
  9 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                    1.25m  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    5.35m  
  2 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    5.03m  
  3 Lhotak, Mathew            10 Rutland Senior                    4.56m  
  4 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                          4.41m  
  5 Parsons-Ault, Jakob        9 Glenrosa Middle                   4.37m  
  6 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                    4.32m  
  7 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                    4.25m  
  8 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          4.12m  
  9 Barkley, Nathan            9 Glenrosa Middle                   3.94m  
 10 Pattison, Max              9 Glenrosa Middle                   3.77m  
 11 Kong, Martin              10 Rutland Senior                    3.38m  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    5.31m   10   
  2 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    4.91m    8   
  3 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                          4.74m    6   
  4 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                    4.70m    4.50
  4 Johnson, Steven            9 Constable N Bruc                  4.70m    4.50
  6 Hardwick, George          10 Aberdeen Hall                     4.69m    2.50
  6 Noble, Cam                 9 Okanagan                          4.69m    2.50
  8 Lhotak, Mathew            10 Rutland Senior                    4.51m    1   
  9 Knight, Tanner             9 Glenrosa Middle                   4.46m  
 10 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          4.44m  
 11 Barkley, Nathan            9 Glenrosa Middle                   4.29m  
 12 Hettinga, Joshua           9 Unattached                        4.23m  
 13 Tuovila, Nicholas          9 Spring Valley                     4.19m  
 14 Desmarais, Kaden           9 Constable N Bruc                  4.16m  
 15 Fowler, Austin             9 Spring Valley                     4.04m  
 16 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                    3.97m  
 17 Harrison, Nicolas          8 Spring Valley                     3.94m  
 18 Blaskovits, Bobby          9 Constable N Bruc                  3.83m  
 19 Morris, Michael            9 Spring Valley                     3.10m  
 20 Wiebe, Joshua              9 Dr. Knox                          2.69m  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    5.30m   10   
  2 Noble, Cam                 9 Okanagan                          5.12m    8   
  3 Knoll, Taylor              9 Constable N Bruc                  5.06m    6   
  4 Ouwendyk, Jarod           10 Rutland Senior                    4.99m    5   
  5 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                          4.91m    4   
  6 Neilson, Braiden          12 Okanagan                          4.76m    3   
  7 Callow, Ethan              9 George Elliot                     4.59m    2   
  8 Lhotak, Mathew            10 Rutland Senior                    4.36m    1   
  9 Hudson, Taylor             9 Dr. Knox                          4.18m  
 10 Main, Ben                  9 Dr. Knox                          4.15m  
 11 Wiebe, Joshua              9 Dr. Knox                          2.75m  
 
Boys 9-10 Triple Jump junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Cam                 9 Okanagan                         10.35m   10   
  2 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                    9.53m    8   
  3 Taylor, Anthony            9 Rutland Middle                    9.06m    6   
  4 Harsh, Daniel              9 Okanagan                          8.90m    5   
  5 Egan, Colton               9 Rutland Middle                    7.37m    4   
  6 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                    7.23m    3   
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humes, Nathan              9 Constable N Bruc                 10.81m   10   
  2 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  10.10m    8   
  3 Kampman, Sem               9 Constable N Bruc                  8.59m    6   
  4 Desmarais, Kaden           9 Constable N Bruc                  8.56m    5   
  5 Knoll, Taylor              9 Constable N Bruc                  8.37m    4   
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humes, Nathan              9 Constable N Bruc                 10.09m   10   
  2 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                    9.91m    8   
 
Boys 9-10 Discus Throw junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  34.00m   10   
  2 Saunders, Josh             9 Spring Valley                    26.10m    8   
  3 Lhotak, Dominic           10 Rutland Senior                   25.27m    6   
  4 Lhotak, Mathew            10 Rutland Senior                   22.93m    5   
 
Boys 9-10 Discus Throw junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  38.89m   10   
  2 Lhotak, Mathew            10 Rutland Senior                   23.15m    8   
  3 Saunders, Josh             9 Spring Valley                    22.99m    6   
  4 Kampman, Sem               9 Constable N Bruc                 21.63m    5   
  5 Glutek, Mitch              9 Constable N Bruc                 20.26m    4   
  6 Solloway, Kyle             9 Spring Valley                    19.03m    3   
  7 Tse, Calvin                9 Spring Valley                    18.92m    2   
  8 Barkley, Matthew           9 Glenrosa Middle                  18.45m    1   
  9 Laing, Kyle                9 Rutland Middle                   16.40m  
 10 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                   14.22m  
 11 Wiebe, Joshua              9 Dr. Knox                          7.52m  
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack, Austin               9 Aberdeen Hall                    32.05m   10   
  2 McIntosh, Jonathan         9 Glenrosa Middle                  29.70m    8   
  3 Noble, Cam                 9 Okanagan                         27.90m    6   
  4 Saunders, Josh             9 Spring Valley                    23.45m    5   
  5 Egan, Colton               9 Rutland Middle                   23.30m    4   
  6 Gabias, Elliott           10 Anse Au Sable                    17.40m    3   
  7 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                   16.10m    2   
  8 Wiebe, Joshua              9 Dr. Knox                         11.70m    1   
 -- Elbaba, Mark               9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 -- Laing, Kyle                9 Rutland Middle                       DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack, Austin               9 Aberdeen Hall                    33.80m   10   
  2 Egan, Colton               9 Rutland Middle                   27.49m    8   
  3 Noble, Cam                 9 Okanagan                         26.91m    6   
  4 McIntosh, Jonathan         9 Glenrosa Middle                  24.66m    5   
  5 Arbo, Joel                 9 Rutland Middle                   20.51m    4   
  6 Saunders, Josh             9 Spring Valley                    20.27m    3   
  7 Laing, Kyle                9 Rutland Middle                   19.31m    2   
  8 Gabias, Elliott           10 Anse Au Sable                    18.25m    1   
  9 Elbaba, Mark               9 Rutland Middle                   16.91m  
 10 Wiebe, Joshua              9 Dr. Knox                         14.63m  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk junior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McHale, Justin            11 Aberdeen Hall                  10:35.00   10   
 
Boys 11-12 2000 Meter Steeplechase senior girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunnenkant, Finn         11 Okanagan                        6:17.00   10   
  2 Murray, Adam              11 Okanagan                        6:44.00    8   
  3 Shanner, Corwin           12 Unattached                      7:41.00    6   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome             12 Rutland Senior                    11.00   10   
  2 Humes, Spencer            12 Mount Boucherie                   11.70    8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Mount Boucherie                   11.75    6   
  4 Minaker, Ben              12 Mount Boucherie                   11.80    5   
  5 Jones, Mike               11 Mount Boucherie                   11.85    4   
  6 Walsh, Reece              11 Aberdeen Hall                     11.90    3   
  7 Callaghan, Zac            10 Mount Boucherie                   12.30    2   
  8 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                          13.00    1   
  9 Geisler, Tyler            12 Mount Boucherie                   13.35  
 10 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                    13.40  
 11 Ogilvie, Aubrey           12 Kelowna Secondar                  13.50  
 12 Vieina, Joao Pedro        11 Kelowna Secondar                  13.90  
 13 Wilke, Quentin            11 Unattached                        15.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome             12 Rutland Senior                    10.80   10   
  2 Humes, Spencer            12 Mount Boucherie                   11.70    8   
  3 Dihn, Alex                 9 Rutland Middle                    13.20    5.50
  3 Ogilvie, Aubrey           12 Kelowna Secondar                  13.20    5.50
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome             12 Rutland Senior                    22.10  
  2 Walsh, Reece              11 Aberdeen Hall                     24.00  
  3 Minaker, Ben              12 Mount Boucherie                   24.10  
  4 Foley, Caylum             12 Unattached                        25.40  
  5 O'Dane, Griffiths         11 Kelowna Secondar                  25.60  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome             12 Rutland Senior                    52.50   10   
  2 Foley, Caylum             12 Unattached                        58.40    8   
  3 Minkus, Malcolm           12 Kelowna Secondar                1:00.30    6   
  4 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                   1:01.00    5   
  5 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                  1:02.90    4   
  6 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                        1:03.40    3   
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes-Geekie, Davis      10 Rutland Senior                  2:00.30   10   
  2 Bergman, Sean             10 Kelowna Secondar                2:00.70    8   
  3 Gay, John                 12 Okanagan                        2:02.30    6   
  4 Beaudreau, Alex            7 Constable N Bruc                2:05.60    5   
  5 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                   2:17.70    4   
  6 Sader, James              11 Mount Boucherie                 2:20.00    3   
  7 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                        2:21.00    2   
  8 Keller, Hayden            12 Mount Boucherie                 2:31.80    1   
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergman, Sean             10 Kelowna Secondar                2:02.10   10   
  2 Minaker, Ben              12 Mount Boucherie                 2:02.50    8   
  3 Murray, Adam              11 Okanagan                        2:02.60    6   
  4 Hughes-Geekie, Davis      10 Rutland Senior                  2:06.20    5   
  5 Reid, Bronson             10 Okanagan                        2:16.00    4   
  6 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                   2:24.00    3   
  7 Minkus, Malcolm           12 Kelowna Secondar                2:28.00    2   
  8 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                  2:30.00    1   
  9 Keller, Hayden            12 Mount Boucherie                 2:35.00  
 10 Fossen, David             11 George Elliot                   2:41.00  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                        5:07.60   10   
  2 Massey, Isaac             12 Mount Boucherie                 5:52.00    8   
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gay, John                 12 Okanagan                        9:21.00   10   
  2 Bergman, Sean             10 Kelowna Secondar                9:25.00    8   
  3 Murray, Adam              11 Okanagan                        9:52.00    6   
  4 Bourchier, Jacob           9 Glenrosa Middle                10:07.00    5   
  5 Goerzen, Chet             10 Kelowna Secondar               10:08.00    4   
  6 Sader, James              11 Mount Boucherie                10:15.00    3   
  7 Reid, Bronson             10 Okanagan                       10:36.00    2   
  8 Harris, Jacob              8 Okanagan                       10:38.00    1   
  9 Shanner, Corwin           12 Unattached                     11:10.00  
  9 Yeomans, Bill              9 Constable N Bruc               11:10.00  
 11 Skelton, Isaac             9 Rutland Middle                 11:37.00  
 12 Worman, Eric               7 KLO                            11:38.00  
 13 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                       12:01.00  
 14 Wilke, Quentin            11 Unattached                     12:47.00  
 15 Gao, William               9 Dr. Knox                       13:39.00  
 16 Fisher, Storm              8 Glenrosa Middle                14:26.00  
 17 Zimmerman, Liam            8 KLO                            14:32.00  
 18 Thompson, Trey             7 Dr. Knox                       15:58.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillier, Kyle             12 Rutland Senior                    15.80   10   
  2 Callaghan, Zac            10 Mount Boucherie                   20.40    8   
  3 Jones, Ryan               12 Mount Boucherie                   20.80    6   
  4 Ogilvie, Aubrey           12 Kelowna Secondar                  22.00    5   
  5 Durham, Connor            12 Kelowna Secondar                  22.60    4   
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Hurdles senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Zac            10 Mount Boucherie                 1:21.00   10   
  2 Jones, Ryan               12 Mount Boucherie                 1:26.90    8   
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gnazdowsky, Nicholas      11 Mount Boucherie                   1.60m    8   
  1 Jones, Ryan               12 Mount Boucherie                   1.60m    8   
  1 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                     1.60m    8   
  4 Koop, Braden              11 Mount Boucherie                   1.50m    5   
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome             12 Rutland Senior                    1.85m   10   
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Mount Boucherie                   1.70m    8   
  3 Gnazdowsky, Nicholas      11 Mount Boucherie                   1.65m    5.50
  3 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                     1.65m    5.50
  5 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                          1.60m    4   
  6 Tubbs, Jeff               11 Mount Boucherie                   1.55m    2.50
  6 Koop, Braden              11 Mount Boucherie                   1.55m    2.50
  8 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                     1.50m    1   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                     5.76m   10   
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Mount Boucherie                   5.40m    8   
  3 Vieina, Joao Pedro        11 Kelowna Secondar                  5.25m    6   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                     5.56m  
  2 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                    5.04m  
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Mount Boucherie                   4.86m  
  4 Schumann, Vincent         12 Okanagan                          4.46m  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                     5.55m   10   
  2 Vieina, Joao Pedro        11 Kelowna Secondar                  5.18m    8   
  3 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                    5.10m    6   
  4 O'Dane, Griffiths         11 Kelowna Secondar                  4.66m    5   
  5 Jones, Ryan               12 Mount Boucherie                   4.62m    4   
  6 Ogilvie, Aubrey           12 Kelowna Secondar                  4.48m    3   
 
Boys 11-12 Triple Jump senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gnazdowsky, Nicholas      11 Mount Boucherie                  10.37m   10   
  2 Schrod, Phillip           12 Rutland Senior                   10.16m    8   
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         12.59m   10   
  2 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  10.30m    8   
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         14.09m   10   
  2 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                     6.32m    8   
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         46.00m   10   
  2 Demchuk, Bryan            11 Mount Boucherie                  34.53m    8   
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         40.61m   10   
 
Boys 11-12 Hammer Throw senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         49.68m   10   
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  40.90m   10   
  2 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         40.70m    8   
  3 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                    35.10m    6   
  4 McHale, Justin            11 Aberdeen Hall                    18.95m    5   
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw senior boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoda, Aaron              12 Okanagan                         41.82m   10   
  2 Sandrin, Austin           10 Mount Boucherie                  40.19m    8   
  3 Dreger, Tyler             11 Aberdeen Hall                    36.23m    6   
  4 Durham, Connor            12 Kelowna Secondar                 29.10m    5   
  5 Vieina, Joao Pedro        11 Kelowna Secondar                 28.63m    4   
  6 Gnazdowsky, Nicholas      11 Mount Boucherie                  26.77m    3   
  7 Fox, Adam                 11 Aberdeen Hall                    25.40m    2   
  8 Fossen, David             11 George Elliot                    19.32m    1   
 -- Koop, Braden              11 Mount Boucherie                      DQ  
 
              Women - gr7 Girls - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Constable Neil Bruce       102        2) DR. Knox                   79   
    3) KLO                         50        4) Aberdeen Hall              39   
    5) Spring Valley               24        6) George Elliot              15   
    7) Rutland Middle               8        8) Glenrosa Middle             5   
    9) Okanagan                     2                                           
 
             Women - gr 8 girls - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DR. Knox                   225.33     2) Constable Neil Bruce      115.50
    3) George Elliot               53        4) KLO                        41.83
    5) Okanagan                    28.33     6) Aberdeen Hall              22   
    6) Spring Valley               22        8) Rutland Middle             16   
    9) Glenrosa Middle             10                                           
 
            Women - junior girls - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Okanagan                   141.33     2) DR. Knox                  120.83
    3) Rutland Middle              68.16     4) Constable Neil Bruce       64.83
    5) Kelowna Secondary           62        6) Summerland Secondary Scho  55   
    6) Aberdeen Hall               55        8) Glenrosa Middle            40.83
    9) KLO                         19       10) Spring Valley              10.50
   11) George Elliot                9       12) Anse Au Sable               8.50
 
            Women - senior girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kelowna Secondary          122        2) Mount Boucherie            65   
    3) Okanagan                    39        4) Rutland Senior             38   
    5) Aberdeen Hall               32        6) George Elliot              20   
    7) Rutland Middle              13        7) DR. Knox                   13   
    9) Constable Neil Bruce         3                                           
 
               Men - gr 7 boys - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DR. Knox                    94        2) Constable Neil Bruce       67   
    3) Spring Valley               59        4) Aberdeen Hall              53   
    5) Rutland Middle              42        6) Okanagan                   13   
    7) Anse Au Sable                8        8) KLO                         5   
 
             Men - grade 8 boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DR. Knox                   156.50     2) Constable Neil Bruce       92.50
    3) Spring Valley               61.50     4) Okanagan                   56   
    4) Rutland Middle              56        6) George Elliot              50.50
    7) KLO                         35.50     8) Glenrosa Middle            13   
    9) Kelowna Christian School    10       10) Aberdeen Hall               0.50
 
              Men - junior boys - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Constable Neil Bruce       114.50     2) Rutland Senior            109.50
    2) Okanagan                   109.50     4) Rutland Middle             65   
    5) Mount Boucherie             56.50     6) Aberdeen Hall              55.50
    7) Spring Valley               49.50     8) Glenrosa Middle            46   
    9) Kelowna Secondary           20       10) DR. Knox                   14.50
   11) Kelowna Christian School    14       12) Anse Au Sable               8.50
   13) George Elliot                3                                           
 
              Men - senior girls - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Okanagan                    18                                           
 
              Men - senior boys - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Boucherie            186.50     2) Okanagan                  123   
    3) Rutland Senior              84        4) Kelowna Secondary          83.50
    5) Aberdeen Hall               76.50     6) Rutland Middle              5.50
    7) Constable Neil Bruce         5        7) Glenrosa Middle             5   
    9) George Elliot                1                                           ‚Äč